Toyota Highlander Accessories

Tow Hitch Receiver, Class Iii
PT228-48100
Other Names: Highlander Hitch Kit More
Description: Towing hitch. This part requires: pt219-48871, pt219-48110-wh, pt219-48111-wh, pt219-48081-wh. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Highlander
$450.00
$382.50
$450.00
$382.50
Cargo Net
PT347-48140
Other Names: Highlander Cargo Net More
Description: Cargo net. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Highlander
$45.00
$38.25
$45.00
$38.25
Highlander Net Harwa
PT347-48041-HK
$3.07
$3.07
Cargo Net
PT347-48041
Other Names: Cargo Net Highlander More
Description: Envelope style, black. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Highlander
$35.00
$29.75
$35.00
$29.75
Cargo Net
PT347-48080
Other Names: Cargo Net Highlande More
Description: Black. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Highlander
$35.00
$29.75
$35.00
$29.75
Running Board
PT738-48120
Other Names: Running Boards, Highlander Runngbrds More
Replaces: PT738-48080
Description: Black. Us built, dealer installed accessory, set. Japan built, dealer installed accessory, set. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Highlander
$499.00
$424.15
$499.00
$424.15
Tow Hitch Receiver Kit, Class Iii
PT228-69080
Other Names: Highlander Tow Hitch More
Description: Towing hitch kit with cover. This part requires: pt219-48871, pt219-48110-wh, pt219-48111-wh, pt219-48081-wh. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Highlander
$450.00
$382.50
$450.00
$382.50
Cargo Net Highlander
PT347-48011
$35.00
$26.25
$35.00
$26.25
Tow Hitch Hglndr
PT228-48172
Other Names: Tow Hitch Highlander More
Replaces: PT228-48140
Description: 2 in.receiver tube, with hitch cover. This part replaces pt228-48172. This part requires: pt725-48140. More
$450.00
$382.50
$450.00
$382.50
Exhaust Highlander
00602-17500-012
$591.19
$455.40
$591.19
$455.40
$194.14
$157.09
$194.14
$157.09