Genuine Scion Accessories

We offer a complete selection of Scion Racing Parts and Scion Accessories for your favorite car, including some really awesome racing and performance parts for the Scion tC and FR-S. Here's why you'll love official Scion Racing parts:

1) Fit and finish are second to none. There are a LOT of companies selling parts for your Scion, but how many of them sell parts built from factory blueprints, and designed by Toyota and Scion engineers?

2) Quality is critical. When you decide to invest in a suspension kit for your FR-S, or a supercharger for your tC, you're putting a lot of faith in the company that makes those parts. No one in the world is more committed to quality than Scion engineers - you can rest assured you're getting the best part on the market.

3) Race-backed performance. Scion Racing Gear doesn't just look cool - or have a fancy sticker on the box - these are real racing parts that have been track-tested. From a performance suspension kit to a sway bar to a supercharger, you're getting the real deal.

Cargo Tray
PT908-12170
Other Names: Im Scion Cargo Tray More
Description: cargo tray . More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Corolla iM
$79.00
$67.15
$79.00
$67.15
Scion Security System, Kit
PT398-52081
Other Names: RS3200 Plus Xb More
Description: Designed to integrate with the vehicles existing factory security/keyless entry system. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB
$279.00
$237.15
$279.00
$237.15
Vip Security System - Window Sticker
08192-52850
Other Names: Scion Security Windo More
Description: Vip security system- window sticker. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • tC,
    • xB
$2.27
$1.93
$2.27
$1.93
Exhaust, Trd, Sport Muffler
PT400-52840
Other Names: Scion Exhausts More
Description: Helping to deliver a measurable increase in performance- the trd sport muffler boosts horsepower while providing a deeper and more... More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • tC
$485.00
$412.25
$485.00
$412.25
Vip Security System - RS3200 Plus
PT398-52122
Other Names: Scion Security System, RS200 Xd More
Replaces: PT398-52084
Description: The scion security system is a complete vehicle security system with alarm and glass breakage sensor for vehicles that already have... More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xD
$279.00
$237.15
$279.00
$237.15
Scion Security System
PT398-21110
Other Names: RS3200 Tc More
Description: Designed to integrate with the vehicles existing factory security/keyless entry system--no need for an additional remote. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • tC
$339.00
$288.15
$339.00
$288.15
Cargo Liner, Black
PT248-52840
Other Names: Cargo Liner Scion Xa More
Description: Keep your ride clean with a heavy canvas cargo liner. The liner protects the entire cargo area when the rear seats are laid flat.... More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xA
$102.72
$87.31
$102.72
$87.31
Cargo/Trunk Mats, Black
PT206-21041-02
Other Names: Scion Tc Cargo Black More
Description: Designed to help protect the cargo area from premature wear- the cargo mat is custom fitted to the tC- helping to ensure maximum... More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • tC
$67.00
$56.95
$67.00
$56.95
Mud Guard
PT769-21040
Other Names: Scion Tc Mudg Kit More
Description: Accessory. More
Notes: Part Listed Is A Scion Accessory Kit. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • tC
$51.00
$38.25
$51.00
$38.25
AM/FM CD
08545-00931
Other Names: Audio/Rse, Scion Navigation System, Scion Navigation Kit More
Replaces: 08545-00930
Description: With navigation kit. The scion navigation system (sns) provides global positioning satellite (gps) linked navigation with touch-screen... More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • tC,
    • xD
$2,000.00
$1,700.00
$2,000.00
$1,700.00
Scion Xa Floor Mats 4-Pc Black
PT206-52050-02
Other Names: Scion Xa FM 4-Pc Black More
Replaces: PT206-52040-02
Description: Designed specifically for the scion vehicle with an embroidered silver patch logo. These floor mats feature 16 oz. Nylon cut pile carpet... More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xA
$60.00
$51.00
$60.00
$51.00
Cargo Liner Scion Xb
PT248-52841
$112.03
$84.02
$112.03
$84.02
Wheel Scion
00602-46201-612
$398.95
$317.32
$398.95
$317.32
First Aid Kit Scion
PT420-7415B
$29.00
$21.75
$29.00
$21.75
Scion Xb Floor Mats 4-Pc Black
PT206-52051-02
Replaces: PT206-52041-02
$60.00
$45.00
$60.00
$45.00
$252.24
$187.85
$209.49
$151.81
$175.67
$138.86