Genuine Toyota Pickup Radiator

Without cool water running through your pickup, your engine will overheat, and that can be catastrophic. An engine is hot, so it needs a continual stream of cool water sent through it in order to bring the temperature down. If you don’t reduce the temperature, you run the risk of cracking a block. The water is held in the radiator and sent from there to the engine through a series of hoses. If the radiator develops a leak, it won’t have sufficient water in it to keep your engine cool. A damaged radiator must be replaced immediately. We carry OEM pickup radiators for your Toyota at Olathe Toyota Parts Center, as well as hoses, belts, and fans. Since we only carry genuine Toyota parts, you’ll receive a part that’s made to fit your truck exactly as it’s supposed to, and it’s built to the performance standards of Toyota.

In addition to genuine parts and accessories, our highly trained staff offers superior customer service and can answer any of your parts questions. We also offer wholesale pricing and same day shipping in most cases. Order your new pickup radiator today!

Radiator Cap
44305-35030
Other Names: Cap, Power Steering Pump Adjust Bracket, Reservoir Cap, Cap Sub-Assembly Reserv More
Replaces: 44305-35010
Description: Power steering, 4 cylinder. More
Notes: Included With Reservoir. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • Land Cruiser,
    • Pickup
$33.53
$25.15
$33.53
$25.15
Radiator
16400-35350
Other Names: Radiator Assembly More
Replaces: 16400-08020, 16400-35110, 16400-35200, 16410-35080
Description: Gas. Pick-up. 4 cylinder, 4wd, manual trans. More
Notes: Parts & Prices For Estimating Purposes Only. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Pickup
$388.82
$291.62
$388.82
$291.62
Cap
44305-22061
Other Names: Reservoir Cap, Radiator Cap, Cap Sub-Assembly Reserv More
Replaces: 44305-30020, 44305-01020, 44305-12010, 44305-12011, 44305-22040, 44305-22060, 44305-24010
Description: 1.8L. 1.6L. Power steering, 1997-98. Power steering, dx & sr5. Power steering, 6 cylinder. Power steering, 2.4 & 2.7L. Power steering, 4... More
Notes: Included With P/S Pump Assembly. The Reservoir On 1993-94 Vehicles Is Separate From The P/S Pump. Included With Power Steering Pump.... More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • Celica,
    • Corolla,
    • Land Cruiser,
    • Paseo,
    • Pickup,
    • T100,
    • Tacoma,
    • Tercel
  • 4 more
$30.08
$22.56
$30.08
$22.56