Genuine Rav4 Wheels

A wheel that’s not perfectly round obviously won’t roll efficiently down the road. A bent wheel can also cause extra wear on a tire or cause the brakes to be less effective. Wheels are not normally a wear and tear item, but they’re under a lot of stress from everyday driving. They’re continually coming in contact with uneven surfaces and are subject to dropping into potholes at any given moment. If your Rav4 wheels get bent, you must replace them immediately with OEM Rav4 wheels, or run the risk of having other drivability issues. At Olathe Toyota Parts Center, we carry genuine Toyota parts and accessories for your Rav4 such as wheels, hubs, and axles.

We offer same day shipping in most cases and wholesale pricing, so you save money when you buy your parts from us. We also have a no hassle return policy. If you have any questions about wheels or any other Rav4 part, our highly trained staff is ready to answer them. Shop online and buy your new Rav4 wheels today!

Wheel, Spare
42611-06380
Other Names: Spare Wheel, Wheel, Steel, Wheel Disc More
Replaces: 42611-33510
Description: 17. Japan built. More
Notes: Order By Description. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon,
    • Camry,
    • Matrix,
    • RAV4,
    • Supra
$106.90
$80.18
$106.90
$80.18
Wheel Cover
42602-0R020
Other Names: Cap Sub-Assembly Wheel More
Replaces: 42602-42030
Description: Canada built. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • RAV4
$84.27
$63.20
$84.27
$63.20
Wheel, Alloy
42611-0R110
Other Names: Rim Wheel More
Replaces: 42611-42450
Description: Japan built, 18, type 1. Canada built, 18, type 1. More
Notes: Confirm The OEM Logo Mark Located On The Reverse Side Of The Wheel. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • RAV4
$538.40
$403.80
$538.40
$403.80
Wheel, Alloy
42611-0R150
Other Names: Wheel Disc More
Replaces: 42611-42410
Description: Canada built, 17, type 1. More
Notes: Confirm The OEM Logo Mark Located On The Reverse Side Of The Wheel. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • RAV4
$389.84
$292.38
$389.84
$292.38
Wheel, Steel
42611-0R090
Other Names: Wheel Disc More
Replaces: 42611-42250
Description: Japan built. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • RAV4
$141.81
$106.36
$141.81
$106.36
Wheel, Alloy
42611-42340
Other Names: Wheel Disc More
Description: 5 spoke, 18 inch, type 2. More
Notes: Confirm The OEM Logo Mark Located On The Reverse Side Of The Wheel. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • RAV4
$539.97
$404.98
$539.97
$404.98
Wheel, Alloy
42611-0R040
Other Names: Rim Wheel More
Replaces: 42611-42320
Description: 5 spoke, 17 inch. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • RAV4
$477.72
$358.29
$477.72
$358.29
Wheel, Steel
42611-0R020
Other Names: Wheel, Spare, Wheel Disc More
Replaces: 42611-42190
Description: Steel, type 1. 17 inch, type 1. More
Notes: Confirm The OEM Logo Mark Located On The Reverse Side Of The Wheel. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • RAV4
$179.62
$134.72
$179.62
$134.72
Wheel, Alloy
42611-0R050
Other Names: Wheel, Spare, Rim Wheel More
Replaces: 42611-42330
Description: Alloy, 18 inch. 5 spoke, 18 inch, type 1. More
Notes: Confirm The OEM Logo Mark Located On The Reverse Side Of The Wheel. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • RAV4
$539.97
$404.98
$539.97
$404.98
Wheel, Steel
42611-42200
Other Names: Wheel, Spare, Wheel Disc More
Description: Steel, type 2. 17 inch, type 2. More
Notes: Confirm The OEM Logo Mark Located On The Reverse Side Of The Wheel. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • RAV4
$179.62
$134.72
$179.62
$134.72
Wheel, Alloy
42611-0R030
Other Names: Wheel, Spare, Rim Wheel More
Replaces: 42611-42370
Description: 6 spoke. Alloy, 17 inch. More
Notes: Order By Description. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • RAV4
$477.72
$358.29
$477.72
$358.29
Wheel Cover
42602-0R010
Other Names: Cap Sub-Assembly Wheel More
Replaces: 42602-42010
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • RAV4
$76.57
$57.43
$76.57
$57.43
Wheel, Steel
42611-0R010
Other Names: Wheel, Spare, Wheel Disc More
Replaces: 42611-42170
Description: Steel. 16 inch. More
Notes: Order By Description. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • RAV4
$155.61
$116.71
$155.61
$116.71
Wheel, Alloy
42611-42280
Other Names: Wheel, Spare, Wheel Disc More
Replaces: 42611-42230, 42611-42240
Description: Alloy. 5 spoke, 18 inch, type 2. More
Notes: Confirm The OEM Logo Mark Located On The Reverse Side Of The Wheel. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • RAV4
$569.53
$427.15
$569.53
$427.15
Wheel Locks
00276-00900
Other Names: Wheel Lk Alloy 85922 More
Description: Clear chrome. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon,
    • Camry,
    • Celica,
    • Corolla,
    • Corolla iM,
    • Highlander,
    • Matrix,
    • MR2 Spyder,
    • Prius,
    • Prius C,
    • Prius Plug-In,
    • Prius Prime,
    • Prius V,
    • RAV4,
    • Sienna,
    • Solara,
    • Tacoma,
    • Venza,
    • Yaris
  • 14 more
$41.00
$34.85
$41.00
$34.85
Wheel, Alloy
42611-42270
Other Names: Wheel Disc More
Replaces: 42611-42220
Description: 5 spoke, 17 inch. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • RAV4
$525.97
$394.48
$525.97
$394.48