Genuine Camry Brake Rotors

The brake rotors on your Camry serve a vital function. The Camry rotors are some of the most important safety components on your car. They are responsible for the slowing of your vehicle. When you compress the brake pedal, the caliper pushes the brake pads down on the brake rotors. This friction slows and eventually stops the movement of the wheels. The rotors will need to be replaced during the lifetime of your Camry.

OEM Camry rotors should be used every time your rotors are replaced. They are made with top quality materials for optimal stopping power. Cheap aftermarket rotors cannot compare to the design and material quality of OEM Camry parts. Aftermarket alternatives can warp with heat, meaning they need to be replaced more often than the OEM parts. When you buy your Camry rotors from Toyota Parts Center, you’ll get low prices on factory replacement rotors. Get your Camry brake rotors now.

Rotor
42431-06120
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor Brake Rear More
Description: Avalon, Avalon hybrid. Camry Hybrid. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon,
    • Camry
$77.32
$57.99
$77.32
$57.99
Rotor
43512-06150
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor Brake Front More
Replaces: 43512-06090
Description: Avalon, Avalon hybrid. Camry Hybrid. RAV4. All. Usa built. 3.5L, us built. With third seat. 3.5L, japan built. 2.4, 2.5L, us built. 2.4,... More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon,
    • Camry,
    • Matrix,
    • RAV4
$76.17
$57.13
$76.17
$57.13
Rotor
42431-06110
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor Brake Rear More
Replaces: 42431-33130
Description: Camry Hybrid. Avalon. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon,
    • Camry
$80.97
$60.73
$80.97
$60.73
Rotor
43512-08040
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Rotor Brake Front More
Replaces: 43512-08030
Description: Avalon. Solara. Sienna. 4wd. Se & xle, us built. More
Notes: Order By Description. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon,
    • Camry,
    • Sienna,
    • Solara
$76.17
$57.13
$76.17
$57.13
Rotor
43512-58011
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Disc Front More
Replaces: 43512-58010
Description: Camry. 3.0l. 3.3l. Se & xle, japan built. More
Notes: Order By Description. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Camry
$83.74
$62.81
$83.74
$62.81
Rotor
42431-06051
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Disc Rear More
Replaces: 42431-06050
Description: Without Solara. Avalon. Camry. Usa built. Coupe, sedan. Disc brakes, us built. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon,
    • Camry,
    • Solara
$85.01
$63.76
$85.01
$63.76
Rotor
43512-06040
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Disc Front More
Description: Without Solara. Camry. Le. 3.0l. 2.4l. 3.3l. Usa built. More
Notes: Order By Description. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Camry
$80.20
$60.15
$80.20
$60.15
Rotor
42431-33100
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Disc Rear More
Description: Without Solara. Camry. Coupe, sedan. Disc brakes, japan built. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Camry
$85.12
$63.84
$85.12
$63.84
Pulley
88412-42010
Other Names: Rotor, Rotor Magnet Clutch More
Description: Without Solara. Camry. 2.4L. Usa built. More
Notes: Included With Clutch. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Camry,
    • RAV4,
    • Solara
$290.82
$218.12
$290.82
$218.12
Pulley
88412-07020
Other Names: Rotor, Rotor Mag Clutch More
Description: Without Solara. Camry. 3.0l. Usa built. 3.0 & 3.3L. More
Notes: Included With Clutch And Pulley. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon,
    • Camry
$290.82
$218.12
$290.82
$218.12
Rotor
43512-33042
Positions: Left Front, Right Front
Other Names: Disc Front More
Replaces: 43512-33041, 43512-33043, 43512-33080
Description: Without Solara. Avalon. Camry. 2.2l. Front. Usa built. 6 cylinder. Japan built, 3.0L. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon,
    • Camry,
    • Solara
$80.20
$60.15
$80.20
$60.15
Rotor
43512-06010
Positions: Left Front, Right Front
Other Names: Disc Front More
Replaces: 43512-33020, 43512-33050
Description: Without Solara. Camry. Front. 4 cylinder. With 14 wheel. Us built, 2.2L. Japan built, 2.2L. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Camry
$91.10
$68.33
$91.10
$68.33
Rotor
42431-33060
Positions: Left Rear, Right Rear
Other Names: Drum, Disc Rear More
Replaces: 42431-33010, 42431-33040, 42431-33090
Description: Without Solara. Camry. 2wd. Rear. Disc brakes, 3.0. Disc brakes, 2.2. Disc brakes, 2.4. Drum brakes, wagon. Disc brakes, sedan, coupe. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Camry,
    • Solara
$96.76
$72.57
$96.76
$72.57
Rotor
42431-33030
Positions: Left Rear, Right Rear
Other Names: Disc Rear More
Replaces: 42431-06030, 42431-33050
Description: Highlander. Camry. 2wd. Fwd. Rear. Disc brakes, wagon. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Camry,
    • Highlander
$89.15
$66.86
$89.15
$66.86