​OEM Avalon Wheels

The wheels on your Avalon are under appreciated. Without them, you obviously wouldn’t be going anywhere. If they get damaged, you have a big problem to deal with. The only real choice is to replace the damaged wheel or wheels with the OEM replacement. The wheels we sell at Olathe Toyota Parts Center are exact factory replacements. That means they have the same design and appearance as your stock Avalon wheels.

Don’t settle for cheap knock-off wheels; they never look quite right. Aftermarket wheels are usually different in color and design, so an OEM replacement is your best bet to match your other wheels. We sell only genuine Toyota wheels. Get your wheels and other Avalon parts now!

Wheel, Alloy
42611-07080
Other Names: Wheel Disc More
Description: 18, silver. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon
$539.06
$404.30
$539.06
$404.30
Wheel, Alloy
42611-07061
Other Names: Wheel Disc More
Replaces: 42611-07060
Description: 17, without hybrid. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon
$390.10
$292.58
$390.10
$292.58
Wheel, Alloy
42611-07090
Other Names: Wheel Disc More
Description: 18, anthracite. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon
$539.06
$404.30
$539.06
$404.30
Wheel, Alloy
42611-07070
Other Names: Wheel Disc More
Description: 17, with hybrid. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon
$390.10
$292.58
$390.10
$292.58
Wheel, Spare
42611-06380
Other Names: Spare Wheel, Wheel, Steel, Wheel Disc More
Replaces: 42611-33510
Description: 17. Canada built. More
Notes: Order By Description. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon,
    • Camry,
    • Matrix,
    • RAV4,
    • Supra
$106.92
$80.19
$106.92
$80.19
Wheel, Alloy
42611-07031
Other Names: Wheel Disc More
Description: 17, split 6 spoke. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon
$474.93
$356.20
$474.93
$356.20
Wheel, Alloy
42611-07050
Other Names: Wheel Disc More
Description: 17, dual 5 spoke. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon
$474.93
$356.20
$474.93
$356.20
Wheel, Alloy
42611-07030
Other Names: Wheel Disc More
Description: 6 spoke, xls. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon
$474.93
$356.20
$474.93
$356.20
Wheel, Alloy
42611-07040
Other Names: Wheel Disc More
Description: 6 spoke, touring, xl. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon
$474.93
$356.20
$474.93
$356.20
Wheel Nut
90084-94001
Positions: Front
Other Names: Nut Hub W Washer More
Description: Sport. Front. Type 2. Type 3. Alloy wheels. 2004-06, type a. 2007-08, type a. Type 3/japan built. Alloy wheel, short. With aluminum... More
Notes: Order By Description. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • tC
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon,
    • Camry,
    • Corolla,
    • Echo,
    • Highlander,
    • Matrix,
    • MR2,
    • MR2 Spyder,
    • Paseo,
    • Prius,
    • RAV4,
    • Sienna,
    • Solara,
    • Tacoma,
    • Venza,
    • Yaris
  • 12 more
$3.56
$3.56
Wheel, Alloy
42611-AC081
Other Names: Wheel Disc More
Replaces: 42611-AC080
Description: 16. 7 spoke. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon
$436.74
$327.56
$436.74
$327.56
Wheel, Alloy
42611-AC072
Other Names: Wheel Disc More
Replaces: 42611-AC070, 42611-AC071
Description: 9 spoke. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon
$474.93
$356.20
$474.93
$356.20
Wheel, Alloy
42611-AC061
Other Names: Wheel Disc More
Replaces: 42611-AC060
Description: 8 spoke, touring. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon
$522.27
$391.70
$522.27
$391.70
Wheel, Spare
42611-AE050
Other Names: Spare Wheel, Wheel Disc More
Description: 2004-06, 17. 2007-08, 17. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon,
    • Sienna,
    • Solara
$106.92
$80.19
$106.92
$80.19
Wheel, Alloy
42611-AC091
Other Names: Wheel Disc More
Replaces: 42611-AC090
Description: 8 spoke, xls. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon
$525.32
$393.99
$525.32
$393.99