Discount Prices. Same Day Shipping. No Hassle Returns.

4,782 Results For “oxygen sensor”

For more accurate search results, select your vehicle below.

Oxygen Sensor, Right Front, Right, Left Front
89465-0C150
Positions: Right Front, Right, Left Front
Other Names: Ft Oxygen Sensor, Sensor Oxygen More
Replaces: 89465-34130
Description: Sequoia. Tundra. 4.7l. Right. Front, japan built. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Sequoia,
    • Tundra
$219.91
$164.93
$219.91
$164.93
Oxygen Sensor, Left Lower, Left Front, Left
8946548170
Positions: Left Lower, Left Front, Left
Other Names: Sensor Oxygen More
Replaces: 89465-08040
Description: Highlander. Sienna. Left. 3.3L, exhaust pipe. 3.3L, lower with 4wd, front. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Highlander,
    • Sienna
$210.82
$158.12
$210.82
$158.12
Oxygen Sensor, Rear Front
8946539835
Positions: Rear Front
Other Names: Ft Oxygen Sensor, Sensor Oxygen More
Description: Tacoma. T100. 4-runner. Exc.Calif. 6 cylinder. 4 cylinder. 2.7L, 2wd, front. 3.4L, 1996-2000, auto trans. 3.4L, 4wd, front, auto trans. More
Notes: Order By Description. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • T100,
    • Tacoma
$168.65
$126.49
$168.65
$126.49
Oxygen Sensor, Front, Lower
8946580008
Positions: Front, Lower
Other Names: Sensor Oxygen More
Description: 2.2L, california, front. Celica. RAV4. Gt. All. No. 2. Lower. More
Notes: Parts & Prices For Estimating Only. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Celica,
    • RAV4
$154.17
$115.63
$154.17
$115.63
Oxygen Sensor, Rear
89465-02030
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Sensor Oxygen More
Description: When you drive your Toyota Corolla, you may not realize that in order for it to run at its peak performance, it needs to cleanly burn as... More
Notes: Parts & Prices For Estimating Only. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Corolla
$211.05
$158.29
$211.05
$158.29
Oxygen Sensor, Lower
89465-20430
Positions: Lower
Other Names: Sensor Oxygen More
Description: Your Toyota RAV4 creates emissions every time you drive it. The emission system is made up of several parts that allow the burned fuel... More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • RAV4
$201.31
$150.98
$201.31
$150.98
Oxygen Sensor, Front Right Front, Front Right Right, Front Right Rear
8946741030
Positions: Front Right Front, Front Right Right, Front Right Rear
Other Names: Sensor Air Fuel Rat More
Description: With Solara. California. Avalon. Sienna. Camry. All. Rear. No. 2. 3.0l. Right. Front. Auto trans. Air/fuel ratio sensor. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon,
    • Camry,
    • Sienna,
    • Solara
$278.59
$208.94
$278.59
$208.94
Oxygen Sensor, Front Right Front, Front Right Rear, Front Left Front, Front Left Rear
8946741011
Positions: Front Right Front, Front Right Rear, Front Left Front, Front Left Rear
Other Names: Sensor Air Fuel Rat More
Replaces: 89467-41010
Description: California. Sienna. Avalon. Camry. 3.0l. Rear. No. 2. Front. Air-Fuel Ratio Sensor. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon,
    • Camry,
    • Sienna,
    • Solara
$278.59
$208.94
$278.59
$208.94
Oxygen Sensor, Rear, Upper
89467-06020
Positions: Rear, Upper
Other Names: Sensor, Sensor Air Fuel Rat More
Replaces: 89467-33060
Description: Without Solara. Camry. All. Upper. 3.0 & 3.3L, 2004-06, air/fuel ratio, 3.0L, rear. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Camry
$278.59
$208.94
$278.59
$208.94
Oxygen Sensor, Left Upper, Left
894670r010
Positions: Left Upper, Left
Other Names: Ft Oxygen Sensor, Sensor Air Fuel Rat More
Replaces: 89467-42050, 89467-42080
Description: RAV4. Left. 3.5L. Upper (front). More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • RAV4
$176.62
$132.47
$176.62
$132.47
Oxygen Sensor, Rear, Front
89465-09020
Positions: Rear, Front
Other Names: Sensor Oxygen More
Description: In order for your Toyota Tacoma to run properly and get the best fuel mileage, all the internal parts and emission parts must be working... More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Tacoma
$192.48
$144.36
$192.48
$144.36
Oxygen Sensor, Front
89465-01100
Positions: Front
Other Names: Sensor Oxygen More
Description: Matrix. 2wd, 2003-04, front, with xrs. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Matrix
$191.79
$143.84
$191.79
$143.84
Oxygen Sensor, Rear
89465-02330
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Rear Oxygen Sensor, Sensor Oxygen More
Description: Corolla. Matrix. Rear. 1.8L, us built. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Corolla,
    • Matrix
$168.43
$126.32
$168.43
$126.32
Oxygen Sensor, Rear
89465-02340
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Rear Oxygen Sensor, Sensor Oxygen More
Description: Corolla. Matrix. Rear. Without awd. 2.4L, 2wd, without xrs. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Corolla,
    • Matrix
$153.94
$115.46
$153.94
$115.46
Oxygen Sensor, Rear
89465-04460
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Rear Oxygen Sensor, Sensor Oxygen More
Description: Tacoma. Rear. 2.7L, 4wd. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Tacoma
$153.71
$115.28
$153.71
$115.28
Oxygen Sensor, Rear
89465-06020
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Sensor Oxygen More
Replaces: 89465-33120
Description: Without Solara. Camry. All. Federal. 2.2L, rear. 3.0L, usa only, rear. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Camry,
    • Solara
$211.05
$158.29
$211.05
$158.29
Oxygen Sensor, Rear, Lower
89465-06150
Positions: Rear, Lower
Other Names: Sensor Oxygen More
Replaces: 89465-33440
Description: 2.4L, california emissions, to front pipe. Camry Hybrid. Rear. Lower. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Camry
$184.99
$138.74
$184.99
$138.74
Oxygen Sensor, Right Lower, Right, Right Rear
89465-06330
Positions: Right Lower, Right, Right Rear
Other Names: Rear Oxygen Sensor, Lower Oxygen Sensor, Sensor Oxygen More
Description: Camry. 3.5L. Right. Lower. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon,
    • Camry
$174.06
$130.55
$174.06
$130.55
Page 1 2 3 4 5 6-10