Genuine Yaris Wheels

Your OEM Yaris wheels take you everywhere that your Yaris takes you, and they’re made to be an attractive accessory to your vehicle. In fact, they may have even been an upgrade option in a trim package, so you know that wheels are more than something that makes your car move. If you hit a pothole or a curb too hard, you may damage a wheel, which is something that can cause serious drivability issues later on. Maybe you’re just tired of the wheels on your Yaris and want a new look. Either way, your replacement set of wheels needs to be a genuine OEM Toyota set of wheels for the best fit and performance. They’ll be manufactured to deliver the best handling and cornering because they’re made to meet the performance standards of Toyota. We carry genuine OEM Toyota wheels for your Yaris.

When you buy your genuine OEM Toyota replacement parts from us, you get our wholesale pricing, which ensures that you’re getting the best possible price for your replacement parts. If your wheels are wobbling a little or you just want a new look, buy your new Yaris wheels now.

Wheel, Alloy
42611-0D620
Other Names: Wheel Disc More
Description: 15. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Yaris
$311.88
$233.91
$311.88
$233.91
Wheel, Alloy
42611-0DC80
Other Names: Wheel Disc More
Description: 16. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Yaris
$420.16
$315.12
$420.16
$315.12
Wheel Cover
42602-0D210
Other Names: Cap Sub-Assembly Wheel More
Description: Type 1, france built. More
Notes: Order By Application. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Yaris
$82.29
$61.72
$82.29
$61.72
Wheel, Spare
42611-0DC40
Other Names: Wheel Disc More
Description: France built. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Yaris
$95.66
$71.75
$95.66
$71.75
Wheel, Steel
42611-0D600
Other Names: Wheel Disc More
Description: France built. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Yaris
$107.11
$80.33
$107.11
$80.33
Wheel, Alloy
42611-0D610
Other Names: Wheel Disc More
Description: France built. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Yaris
$365.70
$274.28
$365.70
$274.28
Wheel Cover
42602-0D200
Other Names: Cap Sub-Assembly Wheel More
Description: Type 2, france built. More
Notes: Order By Application. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Yaris
$82.29
$61.72
$82.29
$61.72
Wheel, Steel
42611-0D590
Other Names: Wheel Disc More
Description: France built. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Yaris
$123.43
$92.57
$123.43
$92.57
Wheel, Alloy
42611-52830
Other Names: Wheel Disc More
Description: Japan built. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Yaris
$420.16
$315.12
$420.16
$315.12
Wheel, Steel
42611-52770
Other Names: Wheel Disc More
Description: Japan built. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Prius C,
    • Yaris
$123.43
$92.57
$123.43
$92.57
Wheel Cover
42602-52520
Other Names: Cap Sub-Assembly Wheel More
Description: Type 1, japan built. More
Notes: Order By Application. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Yaris
$84.27
$63.20
$84.27
$63.20
Wheel, Spare
42611-1A020
Other Names: Wheel, Wheel Disc More
Replaces: 42611-02130
Description: 15x4. Type h. Japan built. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Corolla,
    • Yaris
$226.94
$170.21
$226.94
$170.21
Wheel Cover
42602-52400
Other Names: Cap Sub-Assembly Wheel More
Description: Type 3, sedan & hatchback. More
Notes: Order By Application. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Yaris
$102.29
$76.72
$102.29
$76.72
Wheel, Alloy
42611-52530
Other Names: Wheel Disc More
Description: Hatchback. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Yaris
$378.13
$283.60
$378.13
$283.60
Wheel, Alloy
42611-52511
Other Names: Wheel Disc More
Replaces: 42611-52510
Description: Sedan. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Yaris
$341.28
$255.96
$341.28
$255.96
Wheel Cover
42602-52310
Other Names: Cap Sub-Assembly Wheel More
Description: Sedan, type 1. More
Notes: Order By Application. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Yaris
$93.15
$69.86
$93.15
$69.86
Wheel, Steel
42611-52493
Other Names: Wheel Disc More
Replaces: 42611-52490, 42611-52491, 42611-52492
Description: 14. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Yaris
$116.46
$87.35
$116.46
$87.35
Wheel Cover
42602-52260
Other Names: Cap Sub-Assembly Wheel More
Description: Hatchback, type 1. More
Notes: Order By Application. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Yaris
$84.85
$63.64
$84.85
$63.64
Wheel Cover
42602-52320
Other Names: Cap Sub-Assembly Wheel More
Description: Sedan, type 2. More
Notes: Order By Application. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Yaris
$102.00
$76.50
$102.00
$76.50
Wheel Cover
42602-52280
Other Names: Cap Sub-Assembly Wheel More
Description: Hatchback, type 2. More
Notes: Order By Application. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Yaris
$84.01
$63.01
$84.01
$63.01
Wheel Locks - Clear Chrome
00276-00900
Other Names: Wheel Locks, Clear Chrome, Alloy Wheel Locks, Alloy Wheel Locks - Clear Chrome, Wheel Lk Alloy 85922 More
Description: Helps provide dependable protection against wheel and tire theft. Weight-balanced to the stock lug nut- making rebalancing unnecessary.... More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • tC
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon,
    • Camry,
    • Corolla,
    • Highlander,
    • Mirai,
    • Prius,
    • Prius V,
    • RAV4,
    • Sienna,
    • Solara,
    • Tacoma,
    • Venza,
    • Yaris
  • 9 more
$41.00
$34.85
$41.00
$34.85
Trd, Wheel Installation Kit 12MM
PTR27-52081
Other Names: Trd Lug Lock 12MM Set More
Description: The TRD wheel installation kit is for use with all 12 mm conical seat applications. The kit includes: sixteen spline drive lug nuts with... More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • tC,
    • xB,
    • xD
  • Toyota:
    • Corolla,
    • Matrix,
    • Yaris
  • 1 more
$125.00
$106.25
$125.00
$106.25