Genuine OEM Supra Wheels

The wheels on your Supra are perfectly matched to the vehicle for a smooth ride and superb cornering. If you run over something in the road or hit a pothole, you may have a wheel that’s damaged. A damaged wheel will affect the way your Supra drives and the way that it handles, so you need to replace it as soon as you can with OEM Supra wheels. A set of OEM wheels will be made to meet the performance requirements that Toyota set for the wheels. You will get the same handling and cornering that you had with the factory set of wheels. In addition, factory OEM wheels will be the right fit. Wheels are tough but sometimes the road is tougher, so replace a bent wheel as soon as possible.

Olathe Toyota Parts Center offers genuine OEM Toyota factory parts that are made specifically for your Supra. You get the right performance from the replacement parts. If you need new wheels, order them today.

Wheel, Alloy
42611-1B110
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Wheel Disc More
Replaces: 42611-14790
Description: With turbo, rear. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Supra
$753.90
$565.43
$753.90
$565.43
Wheel Stud
90942-02049
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Hub & Bearing Wheel Bolt, Hub Assembly Wheel Bolt, Hub Wheel Stud, Hub Bolt, Wheel Bolt, Hub Assembly Bolt, Hub Assembly Wheel... More
Replaces: 90942-02017, 90942-02037, 90942-02070
Description: 3.5L. 2.4L. 1.8L. Us built. 2.4, 2.5L. 4wd, bolt. 6 cylinder. 4 cylinder. Without awd. Awd, type a. Fwd, type a. 4wd, us parts. 2wd, drum... More
Notes: Included With Hub Assembly. Included With Hub And Bearing. Included With Wheel Hub. Included With Axle Shaft. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • iM,
    • iQ,
    • tC,
    • xA,
    • xB,
    • xD
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • Avalon,
    • Camry,
    • Celica,
    • Corolla,
    • Echo,
    • FJ Cruiser,
    • Highlander,
    • Land Cruiser,
    • Matrix,
    • MR2 Spyder,
    • Previa,
    • Prius,
    • Prius C,
    • Prius Plug-In,
    • Prius V,
    • RAV4,
    • Sequoia,
    • Sienna,
    • Solara,
    • Supra,
    • T100,
    • Tacoma,
    • Tundra,
    • Venza,
    • Yaris
  • 27 more
$4.17
$4.17
Wheel Nut
90942-01062
Other Names: Nut Hub W Washer More
Replaces: 90080-17097
Description: Type b. Steel wheel. Alloy wheel. Gt, alum convertible. Aluminum wheel, 15 wheel. More
Notes: Order By Description. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon,
    • Camry,
    • Celica,
    • Cressida,
    • Paseo,
    • Previa,
    • Sienna,
    • Solara,
    • Supra
  • 4 more
$7.64
$6.88
$7.64
$6.88
Wheel, Alloy
42611-1B080
Positions: Rear
Other Names: Wheel Disc More
Replaces: 42611-1B020
Description: Without turbo, rear. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Supra
$625.55
$469.16
$625.55
$469.16
Wheel, Alloy
42611-1B100
Positions: Rear, Front
Other Names: Wheel Disc More
Replaces: 42611-1B060
Description: With turbo, rear. With turbo, front. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Supra
$676.91
$507.68
$676.91
$507.68
Wheel, Spare
42611-06380
Other Names: Spare Wheel, Wheel, Steel, Wheel Disc More
Replaces: 42611-33510
Description: 17. Canada built. More
Notes: Order By Description. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon,
    • Camry,
    • Matrix,
    • RAV4,
    • Supra
$106.90
$80.18
$106.90
$80.18
Wheel, Alloy
42611-1B070
Positions: Front
Other Names: Wheel Disc More
Replaces: 42611-1B010
Description: Without turbo, front. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Supra
$589.76
$442.32
$589.76
$442.32
Wheel, Alloy
42611-1B090
Positions: Front
Other Names: Wheel Disc More
Replaces: 42611-1B050
Description: With turbo, front. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Supra
$625.55
$469.16
$625.55
$469.16
Bearing
90369-43005-77
Positions: Left Rear, Left Outer, Right Rear, Right Outer
Other Names: Wheel Bearings, Axle Bearing, Outer Shaft Bearing, Rear Wheel Bearing, Bearing Bal 43 80 K More
Replaces: 90369-43005
Description: Supra, Cressida. Rear. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Cressida,
    • Supra
$192.97
$144.73
$192.97
$144.73
Wheel
42611-14610-03
Other Names: Wheel Disc More
Replaces: 42611-14610-01, 42611-14610
Description: Silver, b-type. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Supra
$264.41
$198.31
$264.41
$198.31
Bearing
90903-63006-77
Positions: Right Front, Left Front
Other Names: Wheel Bearings, Front Wheel Bearing, Bearing Bal 35 77 X More
Replaces: 90903-63006, 90369-35034
Description: Supra. Front. All models. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Supra
$93.64
$70.23
$93.64
$70.23
Axle Bearing Oil Seal
90311-63001
Positions: Left Inner, Left Rear, Left Outer, Right Inner, Right Rear, Right Outer
Other Names: Bearing Oil Seal, Wheel Seal, Outer Seal, Hub Seals, Bearing Seal, Seal Type T Oil More
Description: Supra, Cressida. Rear. Outer. Inner. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Cressida,
    • Supra
$19.52
$14.64
$19.52
$14.64
Wheel
42611-14691
Positions: Right
Other Names: Wheel Disc More
Replaces: 42611-14690
Description: With white, a-type. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Supra
$356.14
$267.11
$356.14
$267.11
Wheel
42611-14681
Positions: Left
Other Names: Wheel Disc More
Replaces: 42611-14680
Description: With white, a-type. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Supra
$356.14
$267.11
$356.14
$267.11
Bearing Grease Seal
90311-50008
Positions: Left Front, Right Front
Other Names: Hub Seals, Bearing Oil Seal, Wheel Seal, Seal Type T Oil More
Description: Supra. Front. All models. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Supra
$10.87
$9.78
$10.87
$9.78
Axle Bearing Oil Seal
90311-57001
Positions: Right Outer, Right Rear, Right Inner, Left Outer, Left Rear, Left Inner
Other Names: Bearing Oil Seal, Wheel Seal, Hub Seals, Bearing Seal, Seal Type T Oil More
Description: Supra, Cressida. Rear. Inner. Outer. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Cressida,
    • Supra
$15.15
$11.36
$15.15
$11.36